EXP EXP
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Omaha
    2. Gretna
    3. Elkhorn
    4. Papillion
    5. Bellevue
    6. Nebraska City
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    greg.eloge@exprealty.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(402) 210-7668
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1712 Pelton AVE, Bellevue, NE 68005
1/30

$270,000

$279,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,792 SqFt

1712 Pelton AVE, Bellevue, NE 68005

Listed by Jessica Walker Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

4740 N 40th AVE, Omaha, NE 68111
1/13

$178,000

$180,000

1.1%
4 Beds1 Bath1,548 SqFt

4740 N 40th AVE, Omaha, NE 68111

Listed by Greg Eloge eXp Realty LLC

1549 N 10th ST, Nebraska City, NE 68410
1/35

$200,000

$199,900

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

1549 N 10th ST, Nebraska City, NE 68410

Listed by Maripat Klint J. J. Palmtag Inc

141 N Park LN, Nebraska City, NE 68410
1/17

$265,000

$265,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,091 SqFt

141 N Park LN, Nebraska City, NE 68410

Listed by Greg Eloge eXp Realty LLC

1015 Q ST, Auburn, NE 68305-0000
1/44

$38,000

$40,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt

1015 Q ST, Auburn, NE 68305-0000

Listed by Julian De La Guardia eXp Realty LLC

520 N Bell ST, Fremont, NE 68025
1/16

$192,000

$210,000

8.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

520 N Bell ST, Fremont, NE 68025

Listed by Greg Eloge eXp Realty LLC

5529 S 102nd ST, Omaha, NE 68127
1/15

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

5529 S 102nd ST, Omaha, NE 68127

Listed by Greg Eloge eXp Realty LLC

16406 Davidson ST, Bennington, NE 68007
1/26

$359,990

$359,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt

16406 Davidson ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Christy Thomas DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

19756 Briar ST, Gretna, NE 68028
1/44

$600,000

$639,000

6.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,361 SqFt

19756 Briar ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Alia Rahmanzai BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

1315 4th Corso, Nebraska City, NE 68410
1/13

$167,500

$178,000

5.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt

1315 4th Corso, Nebraska City, NE 68410

Listed by Greg Eloge eXp Realty LLC

1109 9th AVE, Plattsmouth, NE 68048
1/20

$235,000

$235,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

1109 9th AVE, Plattsmouth, NE 68048

Listed by Greg Eloge eXp Realty LLC

6730 S 142nd ST, Omaha, NE 68137

$215,000

$215,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

6730 S 142nd ST, Omaha, NE 68137

Listed by Jill Lerdahl BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

4000 N 67th ST, Lincoln, NE 68507
1/13

$285,000

$300,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,119 SqFt

4000 N 67th ST, Lincoln, NE 68507

Listed by Greg Eloge eXp Realty LLC

4567 Fowler AVE, Omaha, NE 68104
1/42

$245,000

$250,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,808 SqFt

4567 Fowler AVE, Omaha, NE 68104

Listed by Diane Hughes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

12367 Windsor DR, Papillion, NE 68046
1/35

$539,900

$539,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

12367 Windsor DR, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Jamie Hilderbrand Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

6635 S 85 ST, Ralston, NE 68127
1/28

$280,000

$290,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,726 SqFt

6635 S 85 ST, Ralston, NE 68127

Listed by Linda McGuire NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

1109 9th AVE, Plattsmouth, NE 68048
1/13

$127,000

$155,000

18.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

1109 9th AVE, Plattsmouth, NE 68048

Listed by Dave Triplett Nebraska Realty

2813 Nottingham DR, Bellevue, NE 68123
1/18

$290,000

$290,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,927 SqFt

2813 Nottingham DR, Bellevue, NE 68123

Listed by Greg Eloge eXp Realty LLC

1436 N 146th PLZ, Omaha, NE 68154
1/35

$347,000

$350,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,977 SqFt

1436 N 146th PLZ, Omaha, NE 68154

Listed by Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

1404 Colfax ST, Blair, NE 68008
1/18

$222,000

$215,000

3.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,518 SqFt

1404 Colfax ST, Blair, NE 68008

Listed by Greg Eloge eXp Realty LLC

805 Auburn LN, Papillion, NE 68046
1/21

$402,000

$425,000

5.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,061 SqFt

805 Auburn LN, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Greg Eloge eXp Realty LLC

12930 Cady AVE, Omaha, NE 68164
1/18

$272,000

$265,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,634 SqFt

12930 Cady AVE, Omaha, NE 68164

Listed by Greg Eloge eXp Realty LLC

6332 N 76th ST, Omaha, NE 68134
1/21

$245,000

$250,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt

6332 N 76th ST, Omaha, NE 68134

Listed by Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

10808 Lewis and Clark RD, Bellevue, NE 68123
1/20

$360,000

$375,000

4.0%
5 Beds4 Baths2,550 SqFt

10808 Lewis and Clark RD, Bellevue, NE 68123

Listed by Greg Eloge eXp Realty LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
EXP

Greg Eloge License ID: 20190806

+1(402) 210-7668 greg.eloge@exprealty.com

7000 Olive Creek Rd, Firth, Nebraska 68358
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Omaha
      2. Gretna
      3. Elkhorn
      4. Papillion
      5. Bellevue
      6. Nebraska City
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultdefault
EXP

Greg Eloge License ID: 20190806

+1(402) 210-7668 greg.eloge@exprealty.com

7000 Olive Creek Rd, Firth, Nebraska 68358
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Omaha
      2. Gretna
      3. Elkhorn
      4. Papillion
      5. Bellevue
      6. Nebraska City
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation

Get My App